Výhercovia súťaže s Kubíkom o 100x výhier
VÝHERCOVIA SÚŤAŽE
20x detský bicykel
A.Lukáčiková Príborovce
A. Jánošíková Hvozdnica
F. Režňák Bratislava
A. Škorvánková Púchov
J. Šmidová Gbely
T. Kassova Nové Zámky
J.Medvecký Sabinov
Š.Kaňovský Nová Dubnica
A.Štofíková Stančík
J.Krivačka Námestovo
V. Juhos Tomášikovo
M.Duga Myjava
M.Lazarčíková Horná Streda
J.Řepová Skalica
Z.Meri Nekyje na Ostrove
D.Pósová Včelice
D.Róthová Jelka
H. Jakabová Kysta
L.Andalová Bratislava
Z.Farkašová Bernolákovo
   
30x batoh plný produktov Kubík
A. Kožáková Čadca
Z.Vajsová Lučatín
L.Steinhubková Modra
S.Ráczová Šaľa
J.Šútor Hostie
A. Kramárková Kostoľany nad Turcom
B. Kubíková Galanta
A. Bilený Piešťany
J.Ághová Zlaté Moravce
M. Pšenčík Vrútky
P.Ďatelinka Partizánske
Z.Bugádiová Želiezovce
L. Kraneárek Martin
O.Kupkovič Šoporňa
K.Rošková Veľké Vozokany
J.Krivačka Námestovo
P.Novák Rohožnica
G.Dekanová Dubnica nad Váhom
K. Hurtová Turčiansky Ďur
M.Hudecová Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
V.Vontorčíková Rišňovce
D.Tomková Stará Ľubovňa
G.Kresáňová Považská Bystrica
L.Zimanová Žiar nad Hrnonom
M.Baránková Komárno
Z.Samková Zlaté Moravce
P.Vajs Lučatín
E.Olbertová Príbovce
M.Straňáková Veľký Kýr
T.Simančík Košice
   
50x plyšový Kubík
P.Vašíčková Vráble
I.Dandášová Nižný Žipov
R.Petrová Topoľčianky
M.Lelková Dlhé Nad Cirochou
B.Veľká Žiar nad Hrnonom
O.Lábska Dulovce
J.Hrobárik Bytča
M.Niková Svit
Ľ.Leváková Veľký Ďur - Rohožnica
L.Švancárová Tvrdošovce
M.Kováčová Zlaté Moravce
A.Salenková Bojničky
A.Salenková Štúrovo
E.Ondrušová Benice
J. Polečová Oravská Lesná
D. Pósová Rimavská Sobota
I.Kosnáčová Zvončín
M.Holcová Mošovce
M.Fabián Šurany
K.Jankovičová Senec
M.Staviščáková Snina
I.Čerháková Šurany
J.Szabo Dubovec
S.Komárová Prešov
M.Orlínová Žitavany
J. Lipták Tisovec
E.Ďebnárová Kriváň
J.Krivačka Námestovo
L.Lojková Topoľčany
D.Dekan Dubnica nad Váhom
J.Medvecký Sabinov
A.Kramáriková Martin
Ľ.Hurtová Kláštor pod Znievom
M.Tobáková Veľká Ida
S.Blažeková Trnava
R.Jánošík Veľké Rovné
A.Bileny Piešťany
M.Dubec Zlaté Moravce
D.Buniaková Lipotovský Mikuláš
E.Oravcová Kežmarok
E.Borzová Horná Kráľová
L.Groplová Piešťany
M.Hamerlová Tornaľa
V.Vasiľová Sabinov
Ľ.Šamajová Terchová
P.Kubíková Galanta
M.Lazarčíková Horná Streda
D.Štaubertová Nové Zámky
K.Rošková Veľké Vozokany
Z.Buráridiová Želiezovce